Vessels (148232)



NORTHERN JASPER IMO:9466960

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
NORTHERN JASPER
IMO:
9466960
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
APL PORTUGAL until 2012 OctNORTHERN JASPER until 2011 Oct
MMSI:
636091804
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
108804
Gross tonage:
94407
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORTHERN JASPER' with IMO number 9466960 and MMSI 636091804 is . Vessel was built in 2009. NORTHERN JASPER had also former names - APL PORTUGAL until 2012 OctNORTHERN JASPER until 2011 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV