Vessels (148232)



HHL CONGO IMO:9467005

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HHL CONGO
IMO:
9467005
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BELUGA FEALTY until 2011 May
MMSI:
305679000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2011
DW:
12546
Gross tonage:
9616
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HHL CONGO' with IMO number 9467005 and MMSI 305679000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. HHL CONGO had also former names - BELUGA FEALTY until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV