Vessels (148232)



RICKMERS DUBAI IMO:9467134

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RICKMERS DUBAI
IMO:
9467134
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BALTIC WINTER until 2013 Apr
MMSI:
636092131
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2011
DW:
19404
Gross tonage:
15549
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RICKMERS DUBAI' with IMO number 9467134 and MMSI 636092131 is . Vessel was built in 2011. RICKMERS DUBAI had also former names - BALTIC WINTER until 2013 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV