Vessels (148232)



DALIAN GLORY IMO:9468322

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
DALIAN GLORY
IMO:
9468322
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
MC AMETHYST until 2011 May
MMSI:
371831000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2011
DW:
301866
Gross tonage:
160043
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DALIAN GLORY' with IMO number 9468322 and MMSI 371831000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. DALIAN GLORY had also former names - MC AMETHYST until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV