Vessels (148232)



HUNTER IMO:9468372

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
HUNTER
IMO:
9468372
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HUNTER A until 2011 JulSEA REGENT until 2011 Jan
MMSI:
219339000
Year of build:
2008
DW:
305
Gross tonage:
294
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HUNTER' with IMO number 9468372 and MMSI 219339000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. HUNTER had also former names - HUNTER A until 2011 JulSEA REGENT until 2011 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV