Vessels (148232)



VIET HAI STAR IMO:9469479

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
VIET HAI STAR
IMO:
9469479
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
THANH HAI 28 until 2013
MMSI:
574495000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2008
DW:
4062
Gross tonage:
2363
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VIET HAI STAR' with IMO number 9469479 and MMSI 574495000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. VIET HAI STAR had also former names - THANH HAI 28 until 2013. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV