Vessels (148232)



BORGENFJORD IMO:9470870

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BORGENFJORD
IMO:
9470870
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EILAND until 2013 AprHUELIN DISPATCH until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
258746000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
TRONDHEIM
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
3571
Gross tonage:
2232
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BORGENFJORD' with IMO number 9470870 and MMSI 258746000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. BORGENFJORD had also former names - EILAND until 2013 AprHUELIN DISPATCH until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV