Vessels (148232)



FRISIA BONN IMO:9470961

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
FRISIA BONN
IMO:
9470961
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CCNI COLUMBIA until 2012 JanFRISIA BONN until 2011 Mar
MMSI:
636091807
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
28632
Gross tonage:
21842
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRISIA BONN' with IMO number 9470961 and MMSI 636091807 is . Vessel was built in 2010. FRISIA BONN had also former names - CCNI COLUMBIA until 2012 JanFRISIA BONN until 2011 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV