Vessels (148232)



NOVOMAR IMO:9471991

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NOVOMAR
IMO:
9471991
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AMAZONDIEP until 2014 Feb 15
MMSI:
210974000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
4202
Gross tonage:
2984
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOVOMAR' with IMO number 9471991 and MMSI 210974000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. NOVOMAR had also former names - AMAZONDIEP until 2014 Feb 15. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV