Vessels (148232)



TRUE LIGHT IMO:9473523

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TRUE LIGHT
IMO:
9473523
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
OCEAN FLAVOR until 2011 Oct
MMSI:
538004474
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Port registry:
MAJURO
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2008
DW:
9046
Gross tonage:
7727
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRUE LIGHT' with IMO number 9473523 and MMSI 538004474 is . Vessel was built in 2008. TRUE LIGHT had also former names - OCEAN FLAVOR until 2011 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV