Vessels (148232)



ECO SPITFIRE IMO:9473705

Flag: United Kingdom (isle of man)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ECO SPITFIRE
IMO:
9473705
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VENUS OCEAN until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
235102885
Flag:
United Kingdom (isle of man)
Port registry:
DOUGLAS (ISLE OF MAN)
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
2012
DW:
33706
Gross tonage:
21229
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ECO SPITFIRE' with IMO number 9473705 and MMSI 235102885 is . Vessel was built in 2012. ECO SPITFIRE had also former names - VENUS OCEAN until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom (isle of man).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV