Vessels (148232)



ATLAS B IMO:9473975

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ATLAS B
IMO:
9473975
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AN QUAN ZHOU 33 until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
271040283
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2008
DW:
5418
Gross tonage:
3798
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS B' with IMO number 9473975 and MMSI 271040283 is . Vessel was built in 2008. ATLAS B had also former names - AN QUAN ZHOU 33 until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV