Vessels (148232)



ULTRA ROCANVILLE IMO:9476965

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULTRA ROCANVILLE
IMO:
9476965
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
U SEA ROCANVILLE until 2012
MMSI:
373043000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
61683
Gross tonage:
33900
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULTRA ROCANVILLE' with IMO number 9476965 and MMSI 373043000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. ULTRA ROCANVILLE had also former names - U SEA ROCANVILLE until 2012. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV