Vessels (148232)



PTSC THAI BINH IMO:9478640

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
PTSC THAI BINH
IMO:
9478640
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SK JUPITER until 2009 Oct 21S K JUPITER until 2009 Oct
MMSI:
574983000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HO CHI MINH CITY
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
1712
Gross tonage:
2147
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PTSC THAI BINH' with IMO number 9478640 and MMSI 574983000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. PTSC THAI BINH had also former names - SK JUPITER until 2009 Oct 21S K JUPITER until 2009 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Vietnam


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV