Vessels (148232)



VICTORY IMO:9478781

Flag: Cook islands
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
VICTORY
IMO:
9478781
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
VICTORY V until 2010 JunVICTORY until 2008 MarO'PTASIA until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
518399000
Flag:
Cook islands
Port registry:
CIYS
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2007
DW:
144
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VICTORY' with IMO number 9478781 and MMSI 518399000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. VICTORY had also former names - VICTORY V until 2010 JunVICTORY until 2008 MarO'PTASIA until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cook islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV