Vessels (148232)



NICOLE II IMO:9479539

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
NICOLE II
IMO:
9479539
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
NICOLE until 2011 Aug
MMSI:
211589800
Flag:
Germany
Year of build:
2008
DW:
2600
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICOLE II' with IMO number 9479539 and MMSI 211589800 is . Vessel was built in 2008. NICOLE II had also former names - NICOLE until 2011 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.



Vessels that are similar to NICOLE II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV