Vessels (148232)



AMADEUS GOLD IMO:9479565

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AMADEUS GOLD
IMO:
9479565
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GOLD until 2013 NovUNION GOLD until 2013 Jul
MMSI:
244810730
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DRUTEN
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2010
DW:
2570
Gross tonage:
1767
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMADEUS GOLD' with IMO number 9479565 and MMSI 244810730 is . Vessel was built in 2010. AMADEUS GOLD had also former names - GOLD until 2013 NovUNION GOLD until 2013 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV