Vessels (148232)



GUNGA IMO:9479668

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
GUNGA
IMO:
9479668
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
NENA K until 2013 Oct
MMSI:
210855000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
DW:
6480
Gross tonage:
4242
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GUNGA' with IMO number 9479668 and MMSI 210855000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. GUNGA had also former names - NENA K until 2013 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV