Vessels (148232)



PANORIA IMO:9480930

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PANORIA
IMO:
9480930
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
JIN FENG until 2008 Jun
MMSI:
240774000
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2008
DW:
53514
Gross tonage:
30004
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANORIA' with IMO number 9480930 and MMSI 240774000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. PANORIA had also former names - JIN FENG until 2008 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV