Vessels (148232)



SIDRA AL WAJBAH IMO:9481178

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Asphalt/bitumen tanker
Vessel current name:
SIDRA AL WAJBAH
IMO:
9481178
Vessel type:
Asphalt/bitumen tanker
Former names:
HAO XIANG 66 until 2007 Dec
MMSI:
636013478
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
2007
DW:
4173
Gross tonage:
2684
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIDRA AL WAJBAH' with IMO number 9481178 and MMSI 636013478 is . Vessel was built in 2007. SIDRA AL WAJBAH had also former names - HAO XIANG 66 until 2007 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV