Vessels (148232)



SURF SUPPORTER IMO:9483059

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SURF SUPPORTER
IMO:
9483059
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
GO SURF until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
538005394
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2012
DW:
4148
Gross tonage:
4925
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SURF SUPPORTER' with IMO number 9483059 and MMSI 538005394 is . Vessel was built in 2012. SURF SUPPORTER had also former names - GO SURF until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV