Vessels (148232)



KSL CHINA IMO:9483138

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
KSL CHINA
IMO:
9483138
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
BULK CHINA until 2014 Apr 18
MMSI:
538005589
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2012
DW:
179109
Gross tonage:
94523
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KSL CHINA' with IMO number 9483138 and MMSI 538005589 is . Vessel was built in 2012. KSL CHINA had also former names - BULK CHINA until 2014 Apr 18. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV