Vessels (148232)



MEREDA IMO:9484510

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MEREDA
IMO:
9484510
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MERETA until 2010 Apr 12
MMSI:
305602000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2010
DW:
54374
Gross tonage:
42112
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEREDA' with IMO number 9484510 and MMSI 305602000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. MEREDA had also former names - MERETA until 2010 Apr 12. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV