Vessels (148232)



ARKSTAR EMERALD IMO:9486099

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
ARKSTAR EMERALD
IMO:
9486099
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
EAGLE 1 until 2014 Jul 23HAKO ESTEEM until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
564317000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
1245
Gross tonage:
1373
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARKSTAR EMERALD' with IMO number 9486099 and MMSI 564317000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. ARKSTAR EMERALD had also former names - EAGLE 1 until 2014 Jul 23HAKO ESTEEM until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV