Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO OVERCOMER IMO:9489443

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO OVERCOMER
IMO:
9489443
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
JAYA ALMANAC until 2011 Apr
MMSI:
525015881
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2008
DW:
1346
Gross tonage:
1678
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO OVERCOMER' with IMO number 9489443 and MMSI 525015881 is . Vessel was built in 2008. LOGINDO OVERCOMER had also former names - JAYA ALMANAC until 2011 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV