Vessels (148232)



PATARA IMO:9491898

Flag: Gibraltar
Vessel type: Vehicles carrier
Vessel current name:
PATARA
IMO:
9491898
Vessel type:
Vehicles carrier
Former names:
YANGFAN 2088 until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
236111888
Flag:
Gibraltar
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2012
DW:
12755
Gross tonage:
47053
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATARA' with IMO number 9491898 and MMSI 236111888 is . Vessel was built in 2012. PATARA had also former names - YANGFAN 2088 until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Gibraltar.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV