Vessels (148232)



GO PEGASUS IMO:9495210

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
GO PEGASUS
IMO:
9495210
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
DEEP SEA 3 until 2013 DecMOS POWER 3 until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
538005250
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
2013
DW:
4500
Gross tonage:
7534
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GO PEGASUS' with IMO number 9495210 and MMSI 538005250 is . Vessel was built in 2013. GO PEGASUS had also former names - DEEP SEA 3 until 2013 DecMOS POWER 3 until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV