Vessels (148232)



ULUSOY 9 IMO:9498884

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ULUSOY 9
IMO:
9498884
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NEW CENTURY until 2008 May
MMSI:
271002569
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2008
DW:
11853
Gross tonage:
8557
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULUSOY 9' with IMO number 9498884 and MMSI 271002569 is . Vessel was built in 2008. ULUSOY 9 had also former names - NEW CENTURY until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV