Vessels (148232)



BLUE MOON IMO:9499022

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
BLUE MOON
IMO:
9499022
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MELL SERAYA until 2012 MarBLUE MOON until 2011 JulSEA VENTURE until 2010 Sep
MMSI:
305645000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2008
DW:
13715
Gross tonage:
9954
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE MOON' with IMO number 9499022 and MMSI 305645000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. BLUE MOON had also former names - MELL SERAYA until 2012 MarBLUE MOON until 2011 JulSEA VENTURE until 2010 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV