Vessels (148232)



SYNA IMO:9499474

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
SYNA
IMO:
9499474
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
SOUTH until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
229905000
Flag:
Malta
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
2008
Gross tonage:
731
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYNA' with IMO number 9499474 and MMSI 229905000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. SYNA had also former names - SOUTH until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV