Vessels (148232)



MILA IMO:9501681

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MILA
IMO:
9501681
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BBC BALTIMORE until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
305836000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2013
DW:
8227
Gross tonage:
6310
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MILA' with IMO number 9501681 and MMSI 305836000 is . Vessel was built in 2013. MILA had also former names - BBC BALTIMORE until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV