Vessels (148232)



SHANNON STAR IMO:9503926

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
SHANNON STAR
IMO:
9503926
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
SEINE STAR until 2010 Jul
MMSI:
248553000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
13023
Gross tonage:
8581
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHANNON STAR' with IMO number 9503926 and MMSI 248553000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. SHANNON STAR had also former names - SEINE STAR until 2010 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV