Vessels (148232)



WES CARINA IMO:9504035

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
WES CARINA
IMO:
9504035
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
AMISIA J until 2011 May
MMSI:
305697000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
13200
Gross tonage:
10585
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WES CARINA' with IMO number 9504035 and MMSI 305697000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. WES CARINA had also former names - AMISIA J until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV