Vessels (148232)



BBC PEARL IMO:9504786

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC PEARL
IMO:
9504786
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NORTH SEA CARRIER until 2012 Sep
MMSI:
305855000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2012
DW:
14418
Gross tonage:
12838
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC PEARL' with IMO number 9504786 and MMSI 305855000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. BBC PEARL had also former names - NORTH SEA CARRIER until 2012 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV