Vessels (148232)



UNISTAR IMO:9505687

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
UNISTAR
IMO:
9505687
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EMI LEADER until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
275434000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2009
DW:
4560
Gross tonage:
2997
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'UNISTAR' with IMO number 9505687 and MMSI 275434000 is . Vessel was built in 2009. UNISTAR had also former names - EMI LEADER until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV