Vessels (148232)



MONEYBALL IMO:9506514

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MONEYBALL
IMO:
9506514
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
PACIFIC TRAMP until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
636016520
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2011
DW:
33200
Gross tonage:
22064
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONEYBALL' with IMO number 9506514 and MMSI 636016520 is . Vessel was built in 2011. MONEYBALL had also former names - PACIFIC TRAMP until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV