Vessels (148232)



BBC XINGANG IMO:9508483

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BBC XINGANG
IMO:
9508483
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BBC VINSON until 2013 Mar
MMSI:
305885000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2013
DW:
9279
Gross tonage:
8255
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BBC XINGANG' with IMO number 9508483 and MMSI 305885000 is . Vessel was built in 2013. BBC XINGANG had also former names - BBC VINSON until 2013 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV