Vessels (148232)



NOBLE RIGEL IMO:9509138

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
NOBLE RIGEL
IMO:
9509138
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
OS ANTALYA until 2012 Nov
MMSI:
209787000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2012
DW:
41129
Gross tonage:
35887
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NOBLE RIGEL' with IMO number 9509138 and MMSI 209787000 is . Vessel was built in 2012. NOBLE RIGEL had also former names - OS ANTALYA until 2012 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV