Vessels (148232)



OIG GIANT II IMO:9509970

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Heavy lift vessel
Vessel current name:
OIG GIANT II
IMO:
9509970
Vessel type:
Heavy lift vessel
Former names:
COMBI DOCK IV until 2011 Oct
MMSI:
305508000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Year of build:
2010
DW:
10662
Gross tonage:
18118
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OIG GIANT II' with IMO number 9509970 and MMSI 305508000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. OIG GIANT II had also former names - COMBI DOCK IV until 2011 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV