Vessels (148232)



MAXWELL BAY IMO:9510682

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
MAXWELL BAY
IMO:
9510682
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MERIOM LILY until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
538003201
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
50243
Gross tonage:
30400
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAXWELL BAY' with IMO number 9510682 and MMSI 538003201 is . Vessel was built in 2012. MAXWELL BAY had also former names - MERIOM LILY until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV