Vessels (148232)



LSM NUSANTARA IMO:9512977

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
LSM NUSANTARA
IMO:
9512977
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
WAN CHENG 2 until 2012 JulCREST EXPLORER until 2012 Jun
MMSI:
525016717
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2009
Gross tonage:
387
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LSM NUSANTARA' with IMO number 9512977 and MMSI 525016717 is . Vessel was built in 2009. LSM NUSANTARA had also former names - WAN CHENG 2 until 2012 JulCREST EXPLORER until 2012 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to LSM NUSANTARA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV