Vessels (148232)



OOC JAGUAR IMO:9513878

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
OOC JAGUAR
IMO:
9513878
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
OOC WEASEL until 2011 Nov 11
MMSI:
305665000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
2011
DW:
2940
Gross tonage:
2596
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OOC JAGUAR' with IMO number 9513878 and MMSI 305665000 is . Vessel was built in 2011. OOC JAGUAR had also former names - OOC WEASEL until 2011 Nov 11. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV