Vessels (148232)



SHERGAR IMO:9513945

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SHERGAR
IMO:
9513945
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
SK

LINE 18 (period unknown)
MMSI:
538004712
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2009
DW:
1761
Gross tonage:
1960
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHERGAR' with IMO number 9513945 and MMSI 538004712 is . Vessel was built in 2009. SHERGAR had also former names - SK LINE 18 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV