Vessels (148232)



GREEN WARRIOR IMO:9514169

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
GREEN WARRIOR
IMO:
9514169
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
PACIFIC IVY until 2011 Mar
MMSI:
636015150
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2011
DW:
104626
Gross tonage:
56326
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GREEN WARRIOR' with IMO number 9514169 and MMSI 636015150 is . Vessel was built in 2011. GREEN WARRIOR had also former names - PACIFIC IVY until 2011 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV