Vessels (148232)



CRANE ARGO IMO:9514195

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
CRANE ARGO
IMO:
9514195
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
GOLDEN ARGO until 2013 Jul
MMSI:
356686000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
12163
Gross tonage:
7248
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRANE ARGO' with IMO number 9514195 and MMSI 356686000 is . Vessel was built in 2010. CRANE ARGO had also former names - GOLDEN ARGO until 2013 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Panama


Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV