Vessels (148232)



ULUDAAG IMO:9518672

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
ULUDAAG
IMO:
9518672
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
DELTA 1 until 2014 Jul
MMSI:
477115100
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Year of build:
2008
DW:
45
Gross tonage:
459
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULUDAAG' with IMO number 9518672 and MMSI 477115100 is . Vessel was built in 2008. ULUDAAG had also former names - DELTA 1 until 2014 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV