Vessels (148232)



WOOYANG VICTORY IMO:9520223

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WOOYANG VICTORY
IMO:
9520223
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BIZAN until 2013 Oct
MMSI:
370855000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
2008
DW:
7321
Gross tonage:
4825
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WOOYANG VICTORY' with IMO number 9520223 and MMSI 370855000 is . Vessel was built in 2008. WOOYANG VICTORY had also former names - BIZAN until 2013 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV