Vessels (148232)



BRAZIL IMO:9521459

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
BRAZIL
IMO:
9521459
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
SIMONE until 2008 AprPRINCESS H until 2005 MayPRINCESS K until 2003 MarLA BELLA until 2001 JanHEADLINES until 1995 MayWHIRLWIND II until 1994 Apr
MMSI:
319047100
Flag:
Cayman islands
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Year of build:
1993
Gross tonage:
361
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAZIL' with IMO number 9521459 and MMSI 319047100 is . Vessel was built in 1993. BRAZIL had also former names - SIMONE until 2008 AprPRINCESS H until 2005 MayPRINCESS K until 2003 MarLA BELLA until 2001 JanHEADLINES until 1995 MayWHIRLWIND II until 1994 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV