Vessels (148232)



ADELIA IMO:9523457

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
ADELIA
IMO:
9523457
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
MARILENA II until 2013 Nov
MMSI:
538003230
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2010
DW:
6378
Gross tonage:
5034
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ADELIA' with IMO number 9523457 and MMSI 538003230 is . Vessel was built in 2010. ADELIA had also former names - MARILENA II until 2013 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV