Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO ENTERPRISE IMO:9524956

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO ENTERPRISE
IMO:
9524956
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
EN ONE until 2014 Jan
MMSI:
525005281
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
2012
DW:
2500
Gross tonage:
2924
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO ENTERPRISE' with IMO number 9524956 and MMSI 525005281 is . Vessel was built in 2012. LOGINDO ENTERPRISE had also former names - EN ONE until 2014 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV